Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh

Main amenities

  • 75 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated merely 400 metres from the vast Temple of Olympian Zeus, the spacious 75 m² Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens also boasts easy access to Monastiraki train station which is a mere 1 km away. The maximum occupancy at the 2-bedroom apartment is 5 guests.

    The Little Kook is approximately a 15-minute walk away, while the Museum of Greek Children's Art is within easy reach of the apartment. Due to the convenient location of Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh, Plaka is only 350 metres away.

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a seating area, and a living room equipped with an air conditioner. Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the property. Furthermore, a hair dryer and bath sheets is available.

    Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh includes self-catering facilities, such as a fully furnished kitchen with coffee and tea making machines, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Syggroy bus stop, set about a 10-minute stroll away, as well as Akropoli tube station, set about a 5-minute stroll away, ensure that the accommodation is an excellent base for touring the city.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number00003164244

    Room Options at Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a seating area, and a living room equipped with an air conditioner. Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the property. Furthermore, a hair dryer and bath sheets is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Room photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Room photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Kitchen photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Facilities photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Room photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Facilities photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Interior photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Exterior photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Room photo Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh?
      The size of this spacious Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh is 75 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Stylish King Size Bed Apt Steps From Acropolis By Ghh Athens